Młodzicy D1 Wiosna/2024
1 kolejka 17.03 | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | 1 : 3 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
17-03-2024 09:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | 3 : 0 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
17-03-2024 09:30 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 7 : 2 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
17-03-2024 11:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | 2 : 4 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
2 kolejka 23.03 | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | 6 : 0 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | |
23-03-2024 13:30 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | 2 : 2 | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
23-03-2024 17:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | 14 : 0 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
24-03-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 2 : 2 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
3 kolejka 03.04 | 03-04-2024 17:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
03-04-2024 17:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | - : - | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
03-04-2024 17:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | - : - | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
03-04-2024 17:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
4 kolejka 07.04 | 07-04-2024 10:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | - : - | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | |
07-04-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | - : - | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
07-04-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
07-04-2024 10:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | - : - | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
5 kolejka 13.04 | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
14-04-2024 10:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | - : - | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
14-04-2024 10:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | - : - | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
14-04-2024 10:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
6 kolejka 21.04 | 21-04-2024 10:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
21-04-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | - : - | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
21-04-2024 10:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | - : - | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
21-04-2024 11:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | - : - | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
7 kolejka 27.04 | 27-04-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | - : - | Góral 1956 Żywiec | |
28-04-2024 10:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | - : - | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
28-04-2024 10:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
28-04-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
8 kolejka 04.05 | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | - : - | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | |
05-05-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
05-05-2024 10:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
05-05-2024 10:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | - : - | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
9 kolejka 12.05 | 12-05-2024 10:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
12-05-2024 10:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | - : - | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
12-05-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | - : - | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
12-05-2024 10:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
10 kolejka 18.05 | 18-05-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | - : - | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | |
19-05-2024 10:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | - : - | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
19-05-2024 10:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | - : - | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
19-05-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
11 kolejka 25.05 | 25-05-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | - : - | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | |
26-05-2024 10:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | ||
26-05-2024 10:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | - : - | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
26-05-2024 10:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | - : - | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | ||
12 kolejka 02.06 | 02-06-2024 10:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | - : - | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | |
02-06-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
02-06-2024 10:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | - : - | Kuźnia Ustroń | ||
02-06-2024 10:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | - : - | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
13 kolejka 08.06 | 08-06-2024 12:00 | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | - : - | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | |
09-06-2024 10:00 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | - : - | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | ||
09-06-2024 10:00 | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | - : - | Góral 1956 Żywiec | ||
09-06-2024 10:00 | Kuźnia Ustroń | - : - | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | ||
14 kolejka 16.06 | 16-06-2024 17:00 | Akademia BVB im.Ł.Piszczka | - : - | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
16-06-2024 17:00 | Rapid Wodzisław Śląski | - : - | BBTS Podbeskidzie B-B | ||
16-06-2024 17:00 | Góral 1956 Żywiec | - : - | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | ||
16-06-2024 17:00 | Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec | - : - | Kuźnia Ustroń |